Taldeak
- A veces 7
- Albañilería Dorronsoro
- Altzibar
- Amara Team
- Astarbe Sagardotegia
- Autos Iztieta
- Bacalaos Maite
- Bar Maite
- Cafetería Anaiak Berri
- Cafetería Atotxa
- Cafetería María Inés
- Cafetería Sport
- Carnicería Iñigo
- Clínica Dental Danos
- Ekogarbi
- Espartanos
- Eurovermon
- General Óptica
- Go-Spray
- Gobe Instalaciones y Montajes Eléctricos
- Gold Blacks
- " Hay cambios !!! "
- Honduras
- Instalaciones Técnicas Inver
- Ipar Aseguroak
- Izar
- Kamox Izargorri
- Kibuk Jarso muebles y cocinas
- La Taska de Gros
- Lemur Taldea
- Los Panteras
- M@rtzelos Tim
- Naranja Mecánica
- Notthingham
- Orereta Iturgintza
- Orki Taberna
- P.M. Errenteria
- Pakisport
- Pasteleria Tolare
- Pirolas
- Plasto A.V.
- ROISA ventanas y cerramientos
- Talleres Errondo
- Telepizza
- The Warriors
- Txolan reformas en general
- United
- Venlux Zero
- Vodka Juniors
- Zamalbide jatetxea
A veces 7
1 |
GARIKOITZ HUIC |
2 |
ANDER SALABERRIA |
3 |
JULEN MOREIRO |
4 |
JASSINE ER RAFA |
5 |
PABLO FLORES |
6 |
IMANOL JAROI |
7 |
EKAITZ ORONOZ |
8 |
IMANOL ALDANA |
9 |
RICHARD PORTILLA |
10 |
OSCAR MARTIN |
11 |
JEFFERSON ARROBA |
12 |
GORKA ITURRALDE |
13 |
AXIER ALCAIN |
14 |
JULEN POTENTE |
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
JOSE VICENTE VITORIA |
18 |
|
19 |
PAULO RIBEIRO |
20 |
JUAN CARLOS BERNAL |
Albañilería Dorronsoro
1 |
JOSE MICHELENA |
2 |
ABSALON CAMACHO |
3 |
JOSE MARI ALZUGARAY |
4 |
ARITZ ESCOBAR |
5 |
ALBERTO PEREZ |
6 |
ANDONI GALARZA |
7 |
IKER IZQUIERDO |
8 |
YOSU ARRILLAGA |
9 |
ASIER IGARRETA |
10 |
IKER ARRILLAGA |
11 |
JUAN PARRA |
12 |
ROBERTO CERRO |
13 |
PEDRO ANTONIO TOFIÑO |
14 |
YOSU GALARZA |
15 |
ION RECONDO |
16 |
|
17 |
OSCAR DEL HOYO |
18 |
|
19 |
AHMED EL BOUZ |
20 |
MERKEL SAGREDO |
Altzibar
1 |
DAVID GIL |
2 |
ERIK ALVARADO |
3 |
ARKAITZ VECINO |
4 |
BEÑAT ESKAMENDI |
5 |
JOSEBA ALVARADO |
6 |
DAVID MONTOYA |
7 |
AITOR OTERMIN |
8 |
PAVEL GARRIDO |
9 |
ANDER CRUZ |
10 |
ION SASIAIN |
11 |
IMANOL ARBIDE |
12 |
BORJA OLAIZOLA |
13 |
JONY MIRANDA |
14 |
IBON ODRIOZOLA |
15 |
MIGUEL MARTIN |
16 |
GARIKOITZ IBAÑEZ |
17 |
ODEI BERROCAL |
18 |
AITOR LOPEZ |
19 |
|
20 |
ASIER BRION |
21 |
IKER MICHELENA |
22 |
OIALEKU FALERO |
Amara Team
1 |
OROITZ ALBERDI |
2 |
ARATZ LAKUNTZA |
3 |
JOSE MANUEL SALVATIERRA |
4 |
|
5 |
LANDER MARTIJA |
6 |
JORGE LUIS PALACIOS |
7 |
ERLANTZ SANTOS |
8 |
ESTEBAN ZAMORA |
9 |
ADUR ALBERDI |
10 |
GORKA BRAVO |
11 |
VINCENT LANGARA |
12 |
|
13 |
OIER IÑAKI UKAR |
14 |
DAVID AGÜERO |
15 |
|
16 |
DANIEL MACHADO |
17 |
DAVID JAUREGUI |
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
|
68 |
|
69 |
ORLANDO ARIAS |
Astarbe Sagardotegia
1 |
SERGIO SOTO |
2 |
BORJA ECHABARRI |
3 |
AITOR KEPA MARTINEZ |
4 |
ANGEL GARCIA |
5 |
OLIVER YUSTA |
6 |
HARITZ EXTREME |
7 |
AITOR TEJERO |
8 |
ANGEL CHAVEZ |
9 |
|
10 |
RUBEN GOMEZ |
11 |
HARKAITZ ARTOLA |
12 |
IÑAKI NOGUERAS |
13 |
ENEKO SOUTO |
14 |
IKER VAZQUEZ |
15 |
IBON GONZALEZ |
16 |
JON ANDER ANDIANO |
17 |
ELVIN GARCIA |
18 |
|
19 |
IGOR BRETAÑA |
20 |
MANUEL TROITIÑO |
Autos Iztieta
1 |
IVAN VIÑA |
2 |
ANGEL MARTINEZ |
3 |
EKAITZ URDAPILLETA |
4 |
SERGIO BEAMONTE |
5 |
IÑIGO SALAS |
6 |
GAIZKA OLAIZOLA |
7 |
MARIO AMIGOT |
8 |
PABLO REVUELTA |
9 |
XABI JUNCAL |
10 |
ENRI IRAZOQUI |
11 |
JAVIER HERNANDEZ |
12 |
|
13 |
JAVIER GARCIA |
14 |
IKER ETAYO |
15 |
ASIER PEREZ |
16 |
|
17 |
ARITZ VILLA |
18 |
JOXE IRAZOQUI |
19 |
IÑIGO TORRES |
20 |
|
21 |
|
23 |
ARKAITZ BARANDIARAN |
Bacalaos Maite
1 |
OIHAN RIBERA |
2 |
CHUS GOMEZ |
3 |
AARON ITURRIZA |
4 |
JUAN MARI FERNANDEZ |
5 |
JAVI CONDE |
6 |
LANDER RIVERA |
7 |
ARITZ SEGURADO |
8 |
IMANOL LAVAUD |
9 |
ENDIKA PACHECO |
10 |
IVAN ORIA |
11 |
|
12 |
EDU EDDAMANI |
13 |
IÑAKI ARREA |
14 |
IÑIGO TEJERO |
15 |
|
16 |
IÑIGO GARCIA |
17 |
JUANJO BELLIDO |
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
MANU LORENZO |
21 |
|
22 |
|
23 |
|
24 |
|
25 |
|
26 |
|
27 |
JAVI BAZ |
Bar Maite
1 |
JESUS IRURZUN |
2 |
|
3 |
PACO MALDONADO |
4 |
BILY MOMTES |
5 |
AITOR PEÑA |
6 |
ELDER DIONISIO |
7 |
IVAN MALABE |
8 |
ALEX MATEO |
9 |
ZUA BERZOSA |
10 |
JAVI JIMENEZ |
11 |
ENEKO LAKUNZA |
12 |
MIKEL RICO |
13 |
|
14 |
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ |
15 |
PATXI RODRIGUEZ |
16 |
|
17 |
ANTONIO CORNEJO |
18 |
AITOR OTAMENDI |
19 |
IÑAKI FERNANDEZ |
20 |
|
21 |
|
22 |
|
23 |
SERGIO PIÑERO |
Cafetería Anaiak Berri
1 |
ESTEBAN DIAZ |
2 |
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ |
3 |
TXOMIN BARRADO |
4 |
IORITZ LEARTE |
5 |
JON MARCOS |
6 |
ARNOL CABRERA |
7 |
|
8 |
IKER DEOBARRO |
9 |
KAMAL DANOUH |
10 |
JUANMA MATAS |
11 |
LANDER MARTIN |
12 |
|
13 |
JUAN JOSE GIL |
14 |
ANDRES AMADO |
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
ASIER BARANDIARAN |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
EUGENIO ROGADO |
22 |
|
23 |
|
24 |
|
25 |
|
26 |
|
27 |
|
28 |
|
29 |
ANGEL GARCIA |
Cafetería Atotxa
1 |
BEÑAT MICHELENA |
2 |
ANDER ELIZONDO |
3 |
CARLOS ANTELO |
4 |
AITOR ZAZPE |
5 |
ANDONI MORO |
6 |
ALVARO GARCIA |
7 |
ERIK SANZ |
8 |
IÑIGO CALVO |
9 |
AITOR ALTUNA |
10 |
ANDY GOMEZ |
11 |
JON RODRIGUEZ |
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
JON GONZALO |
15 |
ANDER LAIN |
16 |
JURGEN DRAGA |
17 |
JON LETE |
18 |
MIGUEL GABINO |
19 |
MANUEL CHAVES |
20 |
JULIO MACAZAGA |
21 |
RUBEN APARICIO |
Cafetería María Inés
1 |
EKAITZ TENTE |
2 |
DAVID ESTEBAN |
3 |
IÑAKI CANCHO |
4 |
GORKA PEREZ |
5 |
ASIER VOGAZ |
6 |
JON MARQUEZ |
7 |
ENDIKA PEREZ |
8 |
JONTXU GOMEZ |
9 |
IKER LARZABAL |
10 |
MANU MONTES |
11 |
IMANOL MATEO |
12 |
IMANOL PLATA |
13 |
PEDRO CATALAN |
14 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GABINO |
15 |
EDUARDO PANIAGUA |
16 |
GORKA PLATA |
17 |
AITOR CRESPO |
18 |
ASIER ARANETA |
19 |
RUBEN MACIAS |
20 |
JON GOMEZ |
Cafetería Sport
1 |
ASIER JUNCAL |
2 |
FERNANDO ORELLANA |
3 |
|
4 |
IKER AUZMENDI |
5 |
JOSE CARLOS DEL BIEN |
6 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN |
7 |
JOSE A. BRITO |
8 |
ANDONI PASCUAL |
9 |
GONZALO |
10 |
ARITZ AUZMENDI |
11 |
ENEKO BLANCO |
12 |
MIKEL MUÑOA |
13 |
|
14 |
ALEJANDRO ORTIZ |
15 |
|
16 |
LIAM ANTHONY MCCABE |
Carnicería Iñigo
1 |
AARON BUENO |
2 |
AITOR GARMENDIA |
3 |
MIGUEL CANDELARIO |
4 |
IVAN MORENO |
5 |
OSCAR PAVON |
6 |
MIGUEL CERVANTES |
7 |
ALEXANDRU DIDI |
8 |
XABIER AGUIRRE |
9 |
DAVID MUÑOZ |
10 |
UNAI REY |
11 |
BEÑAT ORUBE |
12 |
FCO JOSE CHOCARRO |
13 |
|
14 |
JESUS LABAYEN |
15 |
IÑAKI BERZAL |
16 |
JULEN GARMENDIA |
17 |
YOREL GACIÑO |
18 |
OINATZ REY |
19 |
GORKA SANZ |
20 |
MOHAMED BELMEKI |
Clínica Dental Danos
1 |
RAMON LAGO |
2 |
EDGAR LEONARDO LAGOS |
3 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GARCIA |
4 |
JOSEBA OLIVA |
5 |
DAVID GARCIA |
6 |
MIKEL RUANO |
7 |
GORKA REDONDO |
8 |
MOLINERO BONILLA |
9 |
ENEKOIZ JAUREGI |
10 |
UNAI MARTINEZ |
11 |
JOSE CARLOS “TXE” PEREZ |
12 |
IVAN HUICI |
13 |
OSCAR REY |
14 |
JOSE LUIS NAVASCUES |
15 |
KRASTY MUÑOZ |
16 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FRAILE |
17 |
COPY HUICI |
18 |
JAVI VECILLA |
19 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SALAZAR |
20 |
SAIS SOFYAN |
Ekogarbi
1 |
JOHN FREDY RAMIREZ |
2 |
BORJA VICENTE |
3 |
ALEX GONZALEZ |
4 |
KIKE CUENCA |
5 |
IÑIGO NAVARRO |
6 |
ANDER TELLERIA |
7 |
CARLOS DA SILVA |
8 |
ANDRES RAMIREZ |
9 |
NINO MARTINEZ |
10 |
IÑI HUARTE |
11 |
MATEO RAMIREZ |
12 |
RAUL MARCHENA |
13 |
|
14 |
YAISON RIVERA |
15 |
DAVID PEREZ |
16 |
GORKA SAGARZAZU |
17 |
|
18 |
|
19 |
GORKA SANTAMARIA |
20 |
JON HUARTE |
Espartanos
1 |
IMANOL GOMEZ |
2 |
|
3 |
RUBEN ALIAS |
4 |
ANDER PASCUAL |
5 |
MAXIMO LUCIO |
6 |
|
7 |
JESUS JIMENEZ |
8 |
IMANOL ESTEVEZ |
9 |
C. CHAPATEGUI |
10 |
JONATHAN J. |
11 |
URTZI ETXEBERRIA |
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
JON ANDER DIAZ |
17 |
ANTXON OSUNA |
18 |
DANIEL BARRA |
Eurovermon
1 |
ARITZ MAESO |
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
AITOR BELTRAN |
5 |
ASEL PEREZ |
6 |
MIKEL HERRERO |
7 |
ANDER BERNARDOS |
8 |
JAIRO GOMEZ |
9 |
ARITZ DIAZ VARELA |
10 |
KEVIN ETXEKOLONEA |
11 |
MICHAEL FANGUEIRO |
12 |
|
13 |
JULEN MAESO |
14 |
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ |
15 |
AARON TABOADA |
16 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
ALVARO RICO |
19 |
PABLO RUIZ |
20 |
|
21 |
CHRISTIAN VICENTE |
22 |
IMANOL LOPEZ |
23 |
|
24 |
|
25 |
MIKEL PLAZA |
26 |
|
74 |
|
75 |
|
76 |
|
77 |
XABI ETXENIKE |
General Óptica
1 |
DAVID ESCOLAR |
2 |
URBIL FRAILE |
3 |
IÑAKI RINA |
4 |
ANDER PEREZ |
5 |
GORKA LABANDIBAR |
6 |
JAIME BLANCO |
7 |
CARLOS LOPEZ |
8 |
IGOR GUADIX |
9 |
RUBEN LERMA |
10 |
SERGIO SORIA |
11 |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ |
12 |
|
13 |
ALVARO OSES |
14 |
SANTI FRADES |
15 |
|
16 |
EGOITZ BORDA |
17 |
JONAN TRECET |
18 |
AIMAR ABAD |
19 |
VICTOR DE LA GRANJA |
20 |
SAMUEL PINTO |
21 |
JULEN ASKASIBAR |
22 |
|
23 |
ENEKO LAZKANO |
24 |
|
25 |
|
26 |
|
27 |
|
28 |
JORDI JULIA |
29 |
|
30 |
|
97 |
|
98 |
|
99 |
JOEL MORAN |
Go-Spray
1 |
JOSEBA CANTERO |
2 |
ERLAITZ PEREZ |
3 |
ADRIAN GONZALEZ |
4 |
ION IMANOL SANCHEZ |
5 |
IKER MATEOS |
6 |
ADRIAN BORRERO |
7 |
IKER MORENO |
8 |
MIKEL RIOS |
9 |
EKAITZ GOMEZ |
10 |
|
11 |
UNAI ANDUAGA |
12 |
ERIK ETXEZARRETA |
13 |
|
14 |
IKER GONZALEZ |
15 |
AITOR ELVIRA |
16 |
DANIEL SANCHEZ |
17 |
|
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
ANDER MARITXALAR |
21 |
JON ANDER REIS |
22 |
|
23 |
ASIER RUIZ |
24 |
|
75 |
|
76 |
IÑIGO CALVO |
Gobe Instalaciones y Montajes Eléctricos
2 |
ALEX ALVAREZ |
3 |
ITOITZ MANSO |
4 |
RAUL BLANCO |
5 |
AMAIUR URQUIA |
6 |
LEONARDO ALBERTO ROJAS |
7 |
EUSEBI HIDALGO |
8 |
EKAITZ KORTAJARENA |
9 |
JAVI GONZALEZ |
10 |
DAVID CABANILLA |
11 |
GERARDO ARES |
12 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ |
13 |
|
14 |
JUAN CARLOS PIZARRO |
15 |
JAVI DE LA CRUZ |
16 |
GEREMI VALLEJO |
17 |
UNAI MINTEGIA |
18 |
|
19 |
STEVEN BALERDI |
20 |
JAVI HERNANDEZ |
Gold Blacks
1 |
OLIVER ALUSTIZA |
2 |
IMANOL ECHAVE |
3 |
JAVIER ALBAR |
4 |
|
5 |
JORGE LUIS MILLAN |
6 |
EDUARDO IBAÑEZ |
7 |
OSCAR ALCORTA |
8 |
MIKEL POLO |
9 |
MANUEL GAVANCHA |
10 |
IVAN PUGA |
11 |
VICENTE BRUNET |
12 |
DAVID ELENA |
13 |
|
14 |
IERAI ELIZONDO |
15 |
RAFAEL LLAMES |
16 |
JOSE ANTONIO FRAGA |
17 |
IMANOL OSTERIZ |
18 |
IMANOL BENGOETXEA |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
JULEN ARGÜELLO |
22 |
|
23 |
|
24 |
GORKA PIRIS |
25 |
MIKEL GAYOSO |
26 |
|
27 |
|
28 |
|
29 |
|
30 |
|
31 |
|
32 |
|
99 |
ALDELGHANI ELLAHOUANI |
" Hay cambios !!! "
1 |
THEO ADRIAN KARAMIHAI |
2 |
PABLO BLANCO |
3 |
ALBERTO SANTOS |
4 |
IONUT FLORIN STIPANOU |
5 |
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ |
6 |
IÑAKI URRESTARAZU |
7 |
JON GASSIS |
8 |
IÑAKI RODRIGUEZ |
9 |
IKER BARDAJI |
10 |
SERGIO MELLADO |
11 |
ANDONI VIDAL |
12 |
|
13 |
NILSON MANRIQUEZ |
14 |
FERNANDO DA SILVA |
15 |
DIEGO GONZALEZ |
16 |
|
17 |
IÑIGO ALBISUA |
18 |
IGOR FODEL |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
|
22 |
|
23 |
|
24 |
|
25 |
ALEXANDRE IVARS |
26 |
|
27 |
IMANOL FERNANDEZ |
Honduras
1 |
JUAN LAGOS |
2 |
ALFREDO VARELA |
3 |
PATRICIO LEON |
4 |
JOSE LUIS |
5 |
JOSE MARIA |
6 |
JHON BUSTAMANTE |
7 |
FRANKLIN |
8 |
DEYBI ZUNIGA |
9 |
CRUZ CHACON |
10 |
BAYRON OCHOA |
11 |
OSCAR MURILLO |
12 |
|
13 |
FRANCISCO |
14 |
VICTOR CRUZ |
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
RUBEN |
18 |
ARIEL OCHOA |
19 |
|
20 |
RAUL CRUZ |
Instalaciones Técnicas Inver
1 |
ALEX OLLERO |
2 |
ANDER MENDIGUREN |
3 |
LANDER VIEJO |
4 |
LANDER PEDROUZO |
5 |
MANUEL BERNARDOS |
6 |
CLAUDIO PINHEIRO |
7 |
MIKEL FIGEROA |
8 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ |
9 |
BRYAN PEDROUZO |
10 |
AITOR MELLA |
11 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
AGUSTIN MUÑOZ |
15 |
DANIEL ANDREU |
16 |
IÑIGO PATIÑO |
17 |
|
18 |
|
25 |
JAVIER ALVAREZ |
Ipar Aseguroak
0 |
CARLOS MIGUEL |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
ALEJANDRO DEL RIO |
4 |
ASIER CAZON |
5 |
IMANOL MUÑOA |
6 |
AITOR MARTIN |
7 |
JON AUZMENDI |
8 |
ASIER MARTIN |
9 |
|
10 |
ROBERTO BLANCO |
11 |
HAIRO SALAZAR |
12 |
IBAI LABOA |
13 |
|
14 |
HODEI LEDO |
15 |
IÑIGO SANTA CRUZ |
16 |
|
17 |
XABIER GARCIA |
18 |
|
19 |
IVAN DEL RIO |
20 |
|
21 |
AITOR SISTIAGA |
22 |
|
23 |
|
24 |
JON ANDER ZUGASTI |
25 |
|
26 |
|
27 |
|
28 |
KEPA FERNANDEZ |
29 |
|
67 |
|
68 |
|
69 |
MIKEL FERRER |
70 |
|
98 |
|
99 |
ION FUERTES |
Izar
1 |
DAVID BASURKO |
2 |
MIKEL JIMENEZ |
3 |
IÑIGO SUSTAETA |
4 |
DENNYS ORTIZ |
5 |
AITOR AZNAR |
6 |
BEÑAT PELAEZ |
7 |
ANDONI TUBIO |
8 |
|
9 |
IKER RODRIGO |
10 |
ELOY ROMAN |
11 |
JOSE LUIS CUESTA |
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
ANDONI BARTOLOME |
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
JACETH PEREZ |
18 |
|
19 |
XABIER BARTOLOME |
20 |
|
21 |
JAVI CABALLERO |
22 |
|
23 |
RICARDO HURTADO |
24 |
IORITZ DIAZ |
Kamox Izargorri
1 |
DANI SANCHEZ |
2 |
JOSE IGNACIO LARREA |
3 |
IKER SANCHEZ |
4 |
SERGIO VEGA |
5 |
JUAN LUIS VIANA |
6 |
USTARITZ GRACIA |
7 |
IBON MITXELENA |
8 |
EGOITZ ZIGANDA |
9 |
EKAITZ AUZMENDI |
10 |
ENEKO MARITXALAR |
11 |
AITOR AMIGO |
12 |
JON ETXEZARRETA |
13 |
SAMUEL VALCARCEL |
14 |
OIER SANCHEZ |
15 |
IVAN JIMENEZ |
16 |
ROBERTO ALVAREZ |
17 |
GORKA RODRIGUEZ |
18 |
IVAN IZAGUIRRE |
19 |
JOEL |
20 |
JOJU MITXELENA |
Kibuk Jarso muebles y cocinas
0 |
RAFA CONDE |
1 |
MIKEL HILARIO |
2 |
|
3 |
ARITZ MUÑOZ |
4 |
AITOR BOYERO |
5 |
JAVI PEREZ |
6 |
DANI SALGUEIRO |
7 |
KIKO PAVON |
8 |
ARKAITZ MUÑOZ |
9 |
PEDRO MORALES |
10 |
IGOR FERNANDES |
11 |
IBAI BRAVO |
12 |
|
13 |
TXARLI MARTINEZ |
14 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
ION MIKEL LUJARRETA |
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
RAIS MUSTAFA |
21 |
|
22 |
BRAULIO BRAVO |
23 |
|
45 |
|
46 |
EMILIO NAVARRO |
La Taska de Gros
1 |
BEÑAT GARCIA |
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
JOEL IRAZABAL |
5 |
ASIER GARMENDIA |
6 |
ALVARO RIOS |
7 |
ENDIKA SANCHEZ |
8 |
IORITZ URDANPILLETA |
9 |
EDWIN ANTONIO INFANTE |
10 |
ASIER GARMENDIA |
11 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
JOSEBA SIMON |
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
BEÑAT ETXENIKE |
18 |
ANDER SANZ |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
|
22 |
IÑAKI CASTRO |
23 |
|
27 |
HUGO MENDOZA |
51 |
|
52 |
|
53 |
|
54 |
|
55 |
|
56 |
|
57 |
|
58 |
|
59 |
|
86 |
|
87 |
|
88 |
ANDONI BALDA |
Lemur Taldea
1 |
JAVI MIRANDA |
2 |
ELIER JULIAN |
3 |
JOHN BECERRA |
4 |
ENEKO DIAZ |
5 |
XABI LACASTA |
6 |
GABRIEL PANIAGUA |
7 |
ARITZ FRIAS |
8 |
BORJA GARBIZU |
9 |
XABI ARANBURU |
10 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ |
11 |
IKER ARANBURU |
12 |
TXEMA ECHEGARAY |
13 |
PATXI CASTILLO |
14 |
|
15 |
MIKEL FERNANDEZ |
16 |
|
17 |
YOKOY MUJIKA |
Los Panteras
1 |
ABDULAZID AKRIKEZ |
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
IVAN LAREU |
5 |
ASIER CABALLERO |
6 |
|
7 |
UNAI CABALLERO |
8 |
JAVI MATA |
9 |
ARKAITZ |
10 |
ARKAITZ CUADRADO |
11 |
LUIS MARTIN |
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
YOSUL ALFONSO ALVAREZ |
18 |
JON JAUREGUIZAR |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
AITOR TEJADA |
22 |
IRAITZ ESTEVEZ |
23 |
ALAIN ROMAN |
24 |
|
25 |
ALEX ROMERO |
26 |
|
98 |
|
99 |
ALAI TEJADA |
M@rtzelos Tim
1 |
EKAITZ ARTOLA |
2 |
URTZI SANTAMARINA |
3 |
|
4 |
ALAIN SASETA |
5 |
NESTOR LANDABEREA |
6 |
IÑIGO YEROBI |
7 |
|
8 |
ADUR LEKUONA |
9 |
|
10 |
UNAI ALONSO |
11 |
ALEX JURADO |
12 |
PATXI XABIER ADURIZ |
13 |
AITOR VITORIA |
14 |
IMANOL MICHELENA |
15 |
ARITZ OTEGI |
16 |
IKER CASTILLEJO |
17 |
|
18 |
|
19 |
IORITZ HUETE |
20 |
|
21 |
LANDER DEL RIO |
22 |
|
23 |
EKAIN ZUBIZARRETA |
24 |
|
68 |
|
69 |
JUAN JOSE CARDONA |
Naranja Mecánica
1 |
JAVI SANZ |
2 |
DAVID PESADO |
3 |
ASIER MUNILLA |
4 |
XABIER SARRIES |
5 |
JOSE ANGEL SAN SEBASTIAN |
6 |
AITOR BREA |
7 |
ANDER VALERIO |
8 |
DAVID SOTILLO |
9 |
ANDONI CATALAN |
10 |
OLAF AUSIN |
11 |
|
12 |
MAIKEL GONZALEZ |
13 |
ION URRA |
14 |
EÑAUT LARRAÑAGA |
15 |
|
16 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA |
17 |
|
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
IGOR REY |
21 |
GUILLERMO CONDE |
22 |
|
23 |
RAUL AZABAL |
24 |
ENEKO SAMPEDRO |
25 |
|
26 |
|
68 |
|
69 |
NEBAI LA FOURCADE |
Notthingham
1 |
DAVID ANDRES |
2 |
IKER ARBELAIZ |
3 |
FCO JAVIER GONZALEZ |
4 |
IKER GASTESI |
5 |
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ |
6 |
FCO JOSE CARDIEL |
7 |
JUAN MANUEL FRANCO |
8 |
IOSU LORENZO |
9 |
IGNACIO ANTONIO GORDO |
10 |
JON KEPA GERVASIO |
11 |
PEDRO ANGEL ANTUNEZ |
12 |
HODEI AMORIZA |
13 |
FCO JAVIER VARELA |
14 |
EDUARDO GONZALEZ |
15 |
SERGIO DE LA VEGA |
16 |
MIKEL AMADO |
17 |
LANDER ZUBIRI |
18 |
DIEGO MASSA |
19 |
CARLOS AMAT |
20 |
ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ |
21 |
AIMAR CAÑO |
22 |
IMANOL GALLASTEGI |
Orereta Iturgintza
1 |
JOSE MARIA SILVA |
2 |
NOAH MULLER |
3 |
JESUS MARIA AZPEITIA |
4 |
AITOR EGAÑA |
5 |
XABI CAMPANO |
6 |
ASIER GAJATE |
7 |
ASIER MURUA |
8 |
JON RODRIGUEZ |
9 |
NAJIM ARDOUN |
10 |
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ |
11 |
|
12 |
EDUARDO N. ROMERO |
13 |
ANDER MARIEZKURRENA |
14 |
JOSEBA CAMPANO |
15 |
JOSU TXAKARTEGI |
16 |
OIER SANTOS |
17 |
JON CORREA |
18 |
DAVID ZURIGUEL |
19 |
OIER ZURIGUEL |
20 |
|
21 |
RAMON LARRE |
22 |
MIKEL RODRIGUEZ |
Orki Taberna
1 |
IÑIGO ETXARTE |
2 |
|
3 |
ARKAITZ ERCE |
4 |
IÑAKI ROTETA |
5 |
OSKAR GONZALEZ |
6 |
RAUL MARTIN |
7 |
JUANJO HIDALGO |
8 |
ARKAITZ MARTIN |
9 |
IÑIGO UNANUE |
10 |
IMANOL AZKUE |
11 |
JON UNANUE |
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
PATXI MENDIZABAL |
16 |
|
17 |
AITOR MARTIARENA |
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
ASIER SANCHEZ |
21 |
TINO PEREZ |
22 |
JON GURTUBAI |
23 |
ASIER LARREA |
24 |
|
25 |
CRISTIAN VILLA |
P.M. Errenteria
1 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ |
2 |
GORKA VELASCO |
3 |
JUAN LUIS FLORES |
4 |
AYOUB TABBON |
5 |
IVAN IGLESIAS |
6 |
SAROI MANCHA |
7 |
RICHARD TENA |
8 |
ALBERTO ALCALA |
9 |
IOAR ALBERRO |
10 |
JOSE LUIS RAYO |
11 |
MIKEL DOMINGO |
12 |
ABAR JUANES |
13 |
JOSE ANTONIO LATORRE |
14 |
MIKEL ETXEZARRETA |
15 |
JON EZQUER |
16 |
RAMON SOUTULLO |
17 |
DAVID IGLESIAS |
18 |
DANIEL SANCHEZ |
19 |
JON MATIAS |
20 |
JUAN GARCIA |
21 |
CARLOS ALVAREZ |
22 |
ANTHONY GABRIEL SOLA |
23 |
SERGIO JAUREGUI |
Pakisport
1 |
MANUEL GONZALEZ |
2 |
GORKA MONASTERIO |
3 |
KARLOS GARCIA |
4 |
IÑIGO CID |
5 |
GARIKOITZ JAUREGI |
6 |
IVAN GARRIDO |
7 |
RAUL OVIEDO |
8 |
ASIER RICO |
9 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ |
10 |
BORJA CID |
11 |
ENRIQUE IRIBAR |
12 |
IKER GONZALEZ |
13 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ |
14 |
IKER VAZQUEZ |
15 |
ENEKO MARTINEZ |
16 |
GAIZKA CASCANTE |
17 |
MARKEL ESCOLAR |
18 |
ASIER ANDRES |
19 |
UGAITZ PASTORIZA |
20 |
GORKA GOLDARACENA |
21 |
ALAIN BARRIGA |
22 |
JULEN GEREÑO |
23 |
JUAN MANUEL BELLERIN |
24 |
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ |
25 |
ARKAITZ ANSA |
Pasteleria Tolare
1 |
AITOR GATON |
2 |
BENI QUINTANA |
3 |
YOSU VARA |
4 |
JOSEBA ETXEBESTE |
5 |
FCO. JAVIER DE LA PEÑA |
6 |
IÑIGO PALMA |
7 |
YASIN BEN CHAIB |
8 |
JULIO MORENO |
9 |
JORGE GARDON |
10 |
UNAI HUEGUN |
11 |
XABIER SANCHEZ |
12 |
GORKA GARMENDIA |
13 |
FCO. JAVIER LORENZO |
14 |
SANTIAGO TORRES |
15 |
JOKIN FONTELA |
16 |
CARLOS NICOLAS MUELAS |
17 |
JAVIER QUINTANA |
18 |
ANTHON ZAMORA |
19 |
ARITZ GARTZIA |
20 |
JON GARCIA |
21 |
|
22 |
|
23 |
|
24 |
|
25 |
|
26 |
JAVIER BOULLOSA |
27 |
AIERT ORDOÑEZ |
40 |
|
41 |
|
42 |
MARIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ |
43 |
JOSE ALBERTO NEVES |
44 |
|
67 |
|
68 |
|
69 |
ALBERTO PEÑA |
Pirolas
2 |
CONSTANTINO PADILLA |
3 |
IKER AVILA |
4 |
IGOR BUENO |
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
IKER SANTOS |
8 |
BITTOR AGUIRRE |
9 |
MARCOS MONTERO |
10 |
ALAIN ARREGUI |
11 |
JUAN DE DIOS GARCIA |
12 |
|
13 |
ERLANTZ GOIKOETXEA |
14 |
MARTIN CACHO |
15 |
RUBEN MORENO |
16 |
|
17 |
JULEN URIBETXEBERRIA |
18 |
ASIER MONTALVILLO |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
|
22 |
|
23 |
IKER PEREZ |
24 |
|
25 |
|
26 |
|
27 |
|
28 |
|
77 |
MARTIN PEREZ DE ALBENIZ |
Plasto A.V.
1 |
ALEXANDER MARTIN |
2 |
ASIER APARICIO |
3 |
IVAN VADILLO |
4 |
ALBERTO BARTRES |
5 |
IÑIGO SANCHEZ |
6 |
ANDONI ARRILLAGA |
7 |
TOMAS AZPILLAGA |
8 |
JON IRIONDO |
9 |
BEÑAT LUJAMBIO |
10 |
MIKEL ERQUICIA |
11 |
IMANOL FERNANDEZ |
12 |
IÑIGO SALOAÑA |
13 |
IVAN AMEZQUITA |
14 |
IÑAKI RAMOS |
15 |
ALBERTO GARCIA |
16 |
FLORIN CONSTANTIN |
17 |
DANI FAYOS |
18 |
ALAI |
19 |
LEANDRO ANGULO |
20 |
MARTIN OSA |
21 |
|
22 |
JULEN LUJAMBIO |
ROISA ventanas y cerramientos
1 |
CARLOS OTERO |
2 |
IÑIGO MARTIN |
3 |
PABLO IGLESIAS |
4 |
UNAI MARTIN |
5 |
ADRIAN VALENCIA |
6 |
LEROY SEREY |
7 |
TORRE GONZALEZ |
8 |
JON GURTUBAI |
9 |
ALBERTO GONZALEZ |
10 |
JESUS MARTINEZ |
11 |
|
12 |
CRISTIAN JIMENEZ |
13 |
GORKA GIRALDOS |
14 |
OMAR VALENCIA |
15 |
IVAN MARTIN |
16 |
|
17 |
BIXEN JIMENEZ |
18 |
|
19 |
WALDO SEREY |
20 |
BORJA BLANCO |
21 |
SERGIO PEREZ |
22 |
JOSU GONZALEZ |
Talleres Errondo
1 |
MIKEL RODRIGUEZ |
2 |
ANDER PEDRAZA |
3 |
RAUL NIETO |
4 |
NICOLAS REGALADO |
5 |
XABI CARBALLO |
6 |
BORJA ECHEVERRIA |
7 |
XABI CUEVA |
8 |
DANIEL SOLAGNE |
9 |
ANDER SANCHEZ |
10 |
YON GONZALEZ |
11 |
AITOR VICARRO |
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
MARC JOSEP DEL PUERTO |
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
JORGE DEL BARRIO |
22 |
|
23 |
GAIZKA MARTIN |
Telepizza
1 |
PATXI |
2 |
AITOR TOME |
3 |
|
4 |
DAVID GONZALEZ |
5 |
ERIK LARBIDE |
6 |
UNAI DE VALLES |
7 |
YERAI DE VALLES |
8 |
LUIS PEREIRA |
9 |
ALAN EL MAGNO |
10 |
IKER LARBIDE |
11 |
ERIK ELIZALDE |
12 |
|
13 |
IKER VAQUERA |
14 |
|
15 |
AITOR TOME |
16 |
OMEL DOMIGUEZ |
17 |
ANDONI MORENO |
18 |
IKER IMAZ |
20 |
JOSEBA ELOSEGUI |
21 |
|
22 |
|
88 |
RUBEN TEL HERNANDEZ |
92 |
|
93 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA |
The Warriors
1 |
BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS |
2 |
ION MENDEZ |
3 |
SALIOU DIENG |
4 |
DAVID PATIÑO |
5 |
IKER SOTELO |
6 |
UNAI BELAMENDIA |
7 |
MIKEL BELOKI |
8 |
ENEKO LOPEZ |
9 |
BORJA CABRERO |
10 |
IVAN ROMERO |
11 |
|
12 |
JONATAN LEIS |
13 |
|
14 |
MIKEL MURUA |
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
GORKA GUEMES |
19 |
DAVID RUBIO |
20 |
|
21 |
SERGIO CACERES |
22 |
DAVID ROMERO |
32 |
|
33 |
ION ARMENDARIZ |
44 |
|
45 |
ERIC SANCHEZ |
46 |
|
87 |
|
88 |
MIGUEL GONZALEZ |
98 |
|
99 |
XABIER PEREZ |
Txolan reformas en general
1 |
XABI BALL |
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
ISSAM E. |
5 |
ABDERZAK BENZIDAN |
6 |
JOUNES HABIB |
7 |
SOFIAN ELBRISSI |
8 |
ADIL HADDAN |
9 |
ANAS SABAH |
10 |
HASSAN CHOR |
11 |
ABDERHAKIM CHOUATI |
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
SERGIO BARRIGA |
19 |
IONUT DRAGAN |
20 |
BILAL ELHANNOUDI |
21 |
YASSIN CHOUATI |
22 |
|
23 |
MAMADU |
United
1 |
GERMAN SOLIS |
2 |
|
3 |
UNAI ADURRIAGA |
4 |
ASIER ARCELUS |
5 |
ESTEBAN GARAIALDE |
6 |
IÑIGO GARCIA |
7 |
DAVID PEREZ |
8 |
IGOR LORENZO |
9 |
DANNY MACIAS |
10 |
IMANOL MACIAS |
11 |
ALBERE VICENTE |
12 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
ALBERTO |
15 |
JUAN CANO |
16 |
|
17 |
GARI MANCISIDOR |
18 |
ERIK NORIEGA |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
JUAN SANTANA |
22 |
UNAI BERGARA |
23 |
JON ANDER CARVAJAL |
24 |
BORJA LOMAS |
25 |
|
26 |
|
96 |
|
97 |
|
98 |
|
99 |
IÑAKI VILLANUEVA |
Venlux Zero
1 |
DANIEL PABLOS |
2 |
GREGORIO CORONA |
3 |
MARIUS ALEXANDRU BENEFALVAN |
4 |
JOSE LUIS GUANCHE |
5 |
JON ANDER PABLOS |
6 |
MANUEL LOPEZ |
7 |
HECTOR JAVIER DEL VALLE |
8 |
GWENDAL LARQUE |
9 |
ARITZ GONZALEZ |
10 |
GORKA PABLOS |
11 |
AITOR GOMEZ |
12 |
EMILIO BASASORO |
13 |
|
14 |
GORKA SERRANO |
15 |
ADRIAN M. CITUS |
16 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
LUIS VEIGA |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
|
22 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ |
23 |
|
24 |
IMANOL LOPEZ |
25 |
FEDERICO HURTADO |
34 |
|
35 |
J. CARLOS ALONSO |
36 |
|
37 |
|
38 |
J. CARLOS ALONSO |
Vodka Juniors
3 |
FERNANDO ALVAREZ |
4 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
ION IRURETAGOYENA |
7 |
|
8 |
JAIME HERNANDEZ |
9 |
JON RUIZ |
10 |
KEPA ZUBIAURRE |
11 |
ANDER VAZQUEZ |
12 |
|
13 |
JOSE MANUEL SANTOS |
14 |
JOSE IGNACIO DIEGO |
15 |
EGOITZ PAULOS |
16 |
XABI PEREZ |
17 |
IÑIGO ARANBURU |
18 |
DANI GARBIZU |
19 |
ION PUNTOS |
20 |
IÑAKI LLANDERAS |
21 |
ARKAITZ GARCIA |
22 |
|
23 |
PEDRO JOSE AGUIRRE |
24 |
JONATAN CASTRO |
25 |
|
31 |
|
32 |
|
33 |
|
34 |
|
35 |
|
36 |
|
37 |
IÑAKI MARTIN |
Zamalbide jatetxea
1 |
AITOR FDEZ CABRERA |
2 |
JOSEBA GARMENDIA |
3 |
JON SANTOS |
4 |
EGOITZ ETXEBESTE |
5 |
MIKEL GONZALO |
6 |
ZUHAITZ GARRIDO |
7 |
JULEN ALCALA |
8 |
ASIER MOLEDO |
9 |
EDER PEREZ |
10 |
AITOR MARTINEZ |
11 |
LUIS CANO |
12 |
|
13 |
ABDOULAYE DIALLO |
14 |
|
15 |
XABIER BENGOETXEA |
16 |
JON GONZALO |
17 |
IKER FRUTOS |
18 |
|
19 |
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ |
20 |
ERWIN SOSA |
21 |
MAURO COLANGELO |
22 |
|
23 |
JULEN GONZALEZ |
24 |
IOSU IMAZ |
76 |
|
77 |
MIKEL ZUMETA |
78 |
|
79 |
|
80 |
ARKAITZ MUGARZA |
87 |
ALVARO ALCARAZ |